thank you

 

2022 PALM BEACH RACE OF HOPE Supporters

Join us in sending a special thank you to our Grand Marshals and Committee Members for their support!

2022 PALM BEACH GRAND MARSHALS

Palm Beach Race of Hope Grand Marshals
Scott Snyder & Audrey Gruss
 

2022 PALM BEACH COMMITTEE MEMBERS

DIAMOND committee

LEVEL

James R. Borynack & Adolfo Zaralegui/Findlay Galleries
Dominique Buaron
Jamee & Peter Gregory
Missy & Eduardo de Guardiola
Charles & Kaaren Hale
John Hendrickson
Tricia Quick
James & Teresa Remez/Livingston Builders

PLATINUM committee

LEVEL

Catherine Adler
Annabelle & Denis Coleman, Jr.
Deborah & Philippe Dauman
The Honorable David Fischer & Jennifer Fischer
Lisa Kenna
Nicola Marcus
Heidi & Tom McWilliams
Renee & Carlos Morrison
PJ Quick Pollack
Thomas C. Quick & Michael Donnell

GOLD committee

LEVEL

Becky & F. William Bryan
Pamela Cohen & Nick Korniloff
James H. Coleman
Julie & Mike Connors
Maria & Kenneth Fishel
William E. Flaherty
Cindy & Chris Galvin
Felicia & Peter Gottsegen
Joseph Hernandez
Tania & Brian Higgins
Darlene & Jerry Jordan
Sheila & Robert Josephberg
Melanie & Roger Lawson
Petra Levin
Robert F. Mancuso
Ambassador Bonnie McElveen-Hunter
Anita & Sam Michaels
Muffy & Donald Miller
Joel Pashcow
Jeffrey Pfeifle
Amy & John Phelan
Marzia Precoda
Kara Ross
Eddy & John J. Taylor lll

SILVER committee

LEVEL

Agneta Angel
Paola Bacchini Rosenshein
Bruce Bierman & William Secord
CeCe Black
Kimmy & Steve Brauer
Sharon Bush & Robert C. Murray
Luce Churchill
Anne Fisher
Frances Fisher
Linda Gary & Michael Belisle
Heidi Hanna
Nicki & Ira Harris
Inez Fogel Heery, Manager, Greenleaf & Crosby
Yaz & Valentin Hernandez
Eve & Herb Jacobi
Ann Follis Jeffery
Jayne T. Keith
Eleanora Kennedy
Carol & Earle Mack
Annabelle & Alberto Mariaca
William A. Meyer
John & Carole Moran
Diana Morrison
Lucia N. Musso
Linda Olsson
Sallie B. Phillips
Joanna Roland
Frances G. Scaife
Barbara & Randall Smith
Ginny & David Sydorick
Betsy & Wally Turner
Nicholas Varney
Lis Waterman
Ellen & James Wilner
Nancy Yanofsky & Ed Brown
Clelia & Tom Zacharias
David Zislin

LEVEL

JUNIOR committee

PJ Quick Pollack: Honorary Chairman
Charlotte Bocly: Co-Chair
Stephanie & Andrew Filauro: Co-Chair
Hollis Bradley Pica: Co-Chair
Caleb M. Smith: Co-Chair
Sarah Wetenhall: Co-Chair

Bettina Anderson
Wendy Benichou
Carolina Buia Barefoot
Samantha Curry
Brianne Goutal
Clementine Goutal
Oliver R. Grace lll
Nolan & Michael Greenwald
Lourdes de Guardiola & Michael Morrissey
Maggi Haigh
Emma Holzer
Katherine Lande & Kevin Condon
Stacey Leuliette
Nick Mele
Lauren Merck
Isabella Meyer
Dr. Richard Miron
Matthew Oleszczuk
Abigail Owen-Pontez
Alexis Posada TeStrake
Kameron Ramirez
Michael Gregson Reinert
Robert Riva
Nic Roldan
Mathieu Rosinsky
Joshua Sagman
Whitney Lovell Schott
Kirsten Smith
Jane Stevens
Alanna Sutherland
Casey Taylor
Pamela Tombari
Tom Treacy
Dobi Trendafilova
Alvin Valley
Grace Wills